Search
Popular Searches:

Home > Selling Leads > Telecommunications > Fiber Optic Equipment > Handheld Optical Laser Source KL-360

Handheld Optical Laser Source KL-360

Supplier
[China]
  • specifications:
  • Price:
  • MOQ:
Specifications
Type KL-360
Wavelength 1310/1550 nm
Emitter Type FP-LD
Output Power -7 dBm
Spectral Width ≤10 nm
Output Stability ±0.05dB/15min; ±0.1dB/8hours
Modulation Frequencies CW,270Hz,1KHz,2KHz
Optical Connector FC/PC
Power Supply Alkaline Battery(3 AA 1.5V)
Battery Operating Time 45 h
Operating Temperature -10~+60 ℃
Storage Temperature -25~+70 ℃
Dimension 152mm(W)×74 mm(D)×26 mm(H)
Weight 180 g
  • Optical Coupler Manufacturing System OC-2010
    Model OC-2010Application Standard CouplerWide-band CouplerWDM CouplerSpecial CouplerProduct SpecificationsMovement Resolution Of Fiber Chucks 0.001um/um/StepPulling speed(one side) 0-400um/secStroke L
  • Optical Fiber Fault Locator KL-630
    Using the time domain analysis technology to locate the fiber faults. It’s designed for the measure of fiber length and the identification of fault locations. KL-630 is easy to use, which has three-m
  • Fiber Connector KL-510
    Specifications:KL-510 locates fiber with high precise V-groove and makes two fibers align, the loss less than 0.5dB(SSM).The two adjustable site-seats can be applied to all kinds of coated fibers.Dime
  • Optical Tool Box KL-08C
    NO. Name Qty Producing Area Purpose1 Fiber coat stripper 1 USA peeling the coat of fiber2 Fiber reamer 1 Japan peeling the coat of fiber3 Assembled screwdriver 1 China fixing splicing box/terminal
  • Optical Tool Box KL-08A
    NO. Name Qty Producing Area Purpose1 Fiber coat stripper 1 USA peeling the coat of fiber2 Powerful clamp 1 USA locking workpiece 3 Assembled sleeve wrench 1 Japan fixing splicing box/terminal box4
  • Palm OTDR KL-6200
    Specifications:MODULE 3528 wavelength 1310nm/1550nm±20nm Applicable Fiber Single-modeDynamic Range 28/26dB Distance Measurement Accuracy ±(1m + sample space + 0.003% * measurement distance)Ev
Didn't find what you want? Post a New Buying Lead